J. Reuben Clark Law Society

Leadership System - View Only

Active Search:
ID Category Region Area Position Occupant Special Email
373 [Stu] American University (Washington) (DC) North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Ransom, Jesse Allen[S] jesse.ransom@american.edu
609 [Stu] American University (Washington) (DC) North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair-Elect
297 [Stu] Arizona State University (O'Connor) North America Central US Southwest Chair Cope, Cameron John[S] camcope@gmail.com
593 [Stu] Arizona State University (O'Connor) North America Central US Southwest Chair-Elect
393 [Stu] Ave Maria School of Law (FL) North America Atlantic US South East Chair Rasmuson, Mark Bullen[S] mark.b.rasmuson@gmail.com
454 [Stu] Ave Maria School of Law (FL) North America Atlantic US South East Chair-Elect Rasmuson, Mark Bullen[S] mark.b.rasmuson@gmail.com
385 [Stu] Boston University North America Atlantic US North East Chair Pepper , Adrian J[S] ajpepper@bu.edu
57 [Stu] Brigham Young University (Clark) (UT) North America Central Utah Chair Headley, David Matthew[S] dheadley@byulaw.net
596 [Stu] Brigham Young University (Clark) (UT) North America Central Utah Chair-Elect
346 [Stu] California Western School of Law North America West California Chair Haines, Rebecca Jo[S] rebecca.j.haines@gmail.com
324 [Stu] Case Western Reserve University (OH) North America Central US North Central Chair
574 [Stu] Case Western Reserve University (OH) North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect
347 [Stu] Chapman University (CA) North America West California Chair McKinnon, James [S] jamestmckinnon@gmail.com
379 [Stu] College of William and Mary Student North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Smithpeter, Mitchell Ira[S] mismithpeter@email.wm.edu
499 [Stu] College of William and Mary Student North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair-Elect Smith, Ethan Michael[S] emsmith03@email.wm.edu
388 [Stu] Columbia University (NY) North America Atlantic US North East Chair
389 [Stu] Cornell University (NY) North America Atlantic US North East Chair Orton, Spencer Sainsbury[S] spencersorton@gmail.com
322 [Stu] Creighton University (NE) North America Central US North Central Chair Leavitt, Danny [S] dleavitt04@gmail.com
575 [Stu] Creighton University (NE) North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect
576 [Stu] Drake University Law School North America Central US North Central Chair
577 [Stu] Drake University Law School North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect
376 [Stu] Duke University (NC) North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Treseder, Megan [S] mbt10@duke.edu
605 [Stu] Emory University North America Atlantic US South East Chair Stone, Lorrin Douglas[S] lorrin.d.stone@emory.edu
606 [Stu] Emory University North America Atlantic US South East Secretary / Treasurer Crofts, Jason Afton[S] jasonafton@gmail.com
394 [Stu] Florida Coastal School of Law North America Atlantic US South East Chair Munk, Jacob Kristopher[S] c759573@law.fcsl.edu
395 [Stu] Florida State University North America Atlantic US South East Chair Tensmeyer, Mark [S] mlt11@my.fsu.edu
380 [Stu] George Mason University (VA) North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Topham, Christopher Robert[S] tophamchris85@gmail.com
374 [Stu] George Washington University (DC) North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair
375 [Stu] Georgetown University (DC) North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Cox, Jordan Michael[A] jordan.cox@fulbrightmail.org
397 [Stu] Georgia State University North America Atlantic US South East Chair
455 [Stu] Georgia State University North America Atlantic US South East Chair-Elect Cook, Justin Marven[S] Jmcook006@yahoo.com
371 [Stu] Gonzaga University (WA) North America West US Northwest Chair Meservy, Joseph [S] joemeservy@gmail.com
494 [Stu] Gonzaga University (WA) North America West US Northwest Chair-Elect Myers, Keil Robert[S] Mytainga@gmail.com
386 [Stu] Harvard University (MA) North America Atlantic US North East Chair Willis, Tyson [S] twillis@jd13.law.harvard.edu
314 [Stu] Indiana University-Bloomington North America Central US North Central Chair
315 [Stu] Indiana University-Indianapolis North America Central US North Central Chair Spear, Andrew G.[A] drewspear@gmail.com
368 [Stu] Lewis & Clark College (Northwestern) (OR) North America West US Northwest Chair Petermann, David Patrick[A] david.petermann@usdoj.gov
348 [Stu] Loyola Law School (CA) North America West California Chair
308 [Stu] Mexico Mexico City Students Latin America Mexico Chair
119 [Stu] Michigan State University North America Central US North Central Treasurer Nielson, Trent Douglas[S] trent_d_nielson@hotmail.com
319 [Stu] Michigan State University North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect Stewart, Paul [S] stewy59@gmail.com
528 [Stu] Michigan State University North America Central US North Central Chair Smith, Theodore Brys Lavelle[S] Theodore.B.L.Smith@Gmail.com
529 [Stu] Michigan State University North America Central US North Central Activities Chair French, Aaron K[S] french@broad.msu.edu
530 [Stu] Michigan State University North America Central US North Central Secretary Tanner, Belinda [S] bm.tanner.4@gmail.com
390 [Stu] New York University North America Atlantic US North East Chair Richter, Christian Clark[S] ccrich18@gmail.com
309 [Stu] Northwestern University North America Central US North Central Chair Royall, Richard Blake[S] r-royall2015@nlaw.northwestern.edu
401 [Stu] Northwestern University North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect
325 [Stu] Ohio State University (Moritz) North America Central US North Central Chair Glassman, Devon [S] devon.glassman@gmail.com
377 [Stu] Pennsylvania State University (Dickinson) North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair
349 [Stu] Pepperdine University (CA) North America West California Chair Puterbaugh, Brett Dean[S] brettputerbaugh@mac.com
342 [Stu] Phoenix School of Law North America Central US Southwest Chair
594 [Stu] Phoenix School of Law North America Central US Southwest Chair-Elect
350 [Stu] Santa Clara University (CA) North America West California Chair Richards, John [S] john.eric.richards@gmail.com
392 [Stu] Seton Hall University (NJ) North America Atlantic US North East Chair Amaya, Martha Elizabeth[S] amaya.martha9@gmail.com
478 [Stu] South Texas College of Law North America Central US South Central Chair-Elect Sevy, Clayton Lyman[S] Clayton.sevy@stcl.edu
311 [Stu] Southern Illinois University North America Central US North Central Chair Williams, Jason [S] jwilli0017@gmail.com
569 [Stu] Southern Illinois University North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect
337 [Stu] Southern Methodist University (TX) North America Central US South Central Chair Hokanson, Tyler [S] ahokanson@smu.edu
330 [Stu] St. Louis University North America Central US South Central Chair Loos, Stephen [S] sloos327@yahoo.com
352 [Stu] Stanford University (CA) North America West California Chair Snow, Claine L[S] clainesnow@gmail.com
391 [Stu] Syracuse University (NY) North America Atlantic US North East Chair Donaldson, Gregory James[S] gjdonald@syr.edu
406 [Stu] Texas Tech University North America Central US South Central Chair-Elect Longi, Joshua David[S] joshd.longi@gmail.com
353 [Stu] Thomas Jefferson School of Law (CA) North America West California Chair
320 [Stu] Thomas M. Cooley Law School - Lansing and Auburn Hills North America Central US North Central Chair Sherman, Neil [S] neilsherman32@gmail.com
326 [Stu] University of Akron North America Central US North Central Chair Snyder, Kristen Terese[S] kts15@uakron.edu
453 [Stu] University of Alabama North America Atlantic US South East Chair
549 [Stu] University of Alberta North America West Canada Chair England, Daniel [S] dengland@ualberta.ca
550 [Stu] University of Alberta North America West Canada Chair-Emeritus Archibald, Stephen Blaine[S] sbarchib@ualberta.ca
551 [Stu] University of Alberta North America West Canada Vice-Chair Service
552 [Stu] University of Alberta North America West Canada Vice-Chair Computers and Technology Tagg, Mark Benjamin[S] markbtagg@ualberta.ca
343 [Stu] University of Arizona (Rogers) North America Central US Southwest Chair Hawkins, Benjamin Joseph[S] hawkinsb@email.arizona.edu
328 [Stu] University of Arkansas-Fayetteville North America Central US South Central Chair
354 [Stu] University of California (Hastings) North America West California Chair Briggs, Andrew J[S] briggsa@uchastings.edu
355 [Stu] University of California Berkeley Boalt School of Law North America West California Chair
356 [Stu] University of California-Davis North America West California Chair McGuffin, Matthew Preston[S] mpmcguffin@gmail.com
357 [Stu] University of California-Irvine North America West California Chair Frazeir, Jameson [S] jgfrazie@lawnet.uci.edu
358 [Stu] University of California-Los Angeles North America West California Chair Frei, Nicklos Tanner[S] frei2014@lawnet.ucla.edu
312 [Stu] University of Chicago North America Central US North Central Chair Hansen, Jeremiah J[S] jeremy.hansen14@gmail.com
398 [Stu] University of Georgia North America Atlantic US South East Chair Malley, Spencer Eugene[S] spencermalley33@gmail.com
404 [Stu] University of Georgia North America Atlantic US South East Chair-Elect Bentley, Kenny [S] kennyjamesbentley@gmail.com
339 [Stu] University of Houston North America Central US South Central Chair Nelson, Wayne Reid[S] w.r.nelson41@gmail.com
367 [Stu] University of Idaho North America West US Northwest Chair McRae, Trenton Alan[S] trentmcrae05@gmail.com
313 [Stu] University of Illinois-Urbana-Champaign North America Central US North Central Chair
318 [Stu] University of Iowa North America Central US North Central Chair Despain, Joshua Joseph[A] joshjoed@gmail.com
396 [Stu] University of Miami School of Law North America Atlantic US South East Chair Chichoni, Hector A.[A] HAChichoni@duanemorris.com
321 [Stu] University of Michigan-Ann Arbor North America Central US North Central Chair Hamilton, Kyle David[S] kyledavidhamilton@gmail.com
331 [Stu] University of Missouri-Columbia North America Central US South Central Chair Burnett, Gary [S] garynjulie@yahoo.com
332 [Stu] University of Missouri-Kansas City North America Central US South Central Chair
405 [Stu] University of Missouri-Kansas City North America Central US South Central Chair-Elect
323 [Stu] University of Nebraska-Lincoln North America Central US North Central Chair Dixon, Tyler James[S] tydixon85@gmail.com
344 [Stu] University of Nevada-Las Vegas (Boyd) North America Central US Southwest Chair
387 [Stu] University of New Hampshire School of Law North America Atlantic US North East Chair Evans, Marcus Bowen[S] evanmarc@gmail.com
345 [Stu] University of New Mexico School of Law North America Central US Southwest Chair
402 [Stu] University of New Mexico School of Law North America Central US Southwest Chair-Elect
316 [Stu] University of Notre Dame North America Central US North Central Chair Purcell, Matthew [S] mpurcel5@nd.edu
334 [Stu] University of Oklahoma North America Central US South Central Chair
408 [Stu] University of Oklahoma North America Central US South Central Chair-Elect
369 [Stu] University of Oregon North America West US Northwest Chair
378 [Stu] University of Pennsylvania North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Hancock, Lance Kurtis[S] Lance_Hancock@law.upenn.edu
383 [Stu] University of Richmond North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Holdsworth, Paul [S] pholds26@gmail.com
359 [Stu] University of San Diego North America West California Chair Brown, Ken [A] kenwbrown88@gmail.com
484 [Stu] University of South Carolina School of Law North America Atlantic US South East Chair
360 [Stu] University of Southern California (Gould) North America West California Chair Rasmussen, Jeff [S] rasmussen.jeff@gmail.com
340 [Stu] University of Texas School of Law North America Central US South Central Chair
361 [Stu] University of the Pacific (McGeorge) (CA) North America West California Chair Vanwagenen, Shawn Alan[A] savanwagenen@gmail.com
335 [Stu] University of Tulsa North America Central US South Central Chair Coons, Spencer Marshall[S] spencer-coons@utulsa.edu
365 [Stu] University of Utah (Quinney) North America Central Utah Chair
403 [Stu] University of Utah (Quinney) North America Central Utah Chair-Elect
381 [Stu] University of Virginia North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Harding, John [S] jwh4aa@virginia.edu
400 [Stu] University of Waikato (NZ) Australasia Australasia Chair Seymour, Hilary Dawn[S] hillbillsz@hotmail.com
366 [Stu] University of Wyoming North America West US Rocky Mountain Chair Redd, Raymond J. [S] reddmann@uwyo.edu
317 [Stu] Valparaiso University (IN) North America Central US North Central Chair Sipherd, Justin [S] jsipherd@gmail.com
399 [Stu] Vanderbilt University (TN) North America Atlantic US South East Chair
456 [Stu] Vanderbilt University (TN) North America Atlantic US South East Chair-Elect Harris, Benjamin Dale[S] benjamin.d.harris@vanderbilt.edu
341 [Stu] Waco Student Chapter North America Central US South Central Chair Nielson, Jeff [S] jeff_nielson@baylor.edu
329 [Stu] Washburn University (KS) North America Central US South Central Chair
382 [Stu] Washington and Lee University (VA) North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Cooprider, James [S] cooprider.j@law.wlu.edu
362 [Stu] Western State University College of Law North America West California Chair Fenn, David [S] defenn@gmail.com
363 [Stu] Whittier Law School (CA) North America West California Chair McMurrin, David James[S] dmcmurrin22@gmail.com
21 [Stu] Willamette University (Collins) (OR) North America West US Northwest Treasurer Potts, Robert D.[S] rpotts@willamette.edu
100 [Stu] Willamette University (Collins) (OR) North America West US Northwest Secretary Metler, Ann Richan[S] ametler@willamette.edu
370 [Stu] Willamette University (Collins) (OR) North America West US Northwest Chair Garner, Dallas Valentine[S] dallasvgarner@gmail.com
481 [Stu] Willamette University (Collins) (OR) North America West US Northwest Chair-Elect Heninger, Michael [S] mheninge@willamette.edu
384 [Stu] Yale University (CT) North America Atlantic US North East Chair Zaichkin, Kristin [S] kzaich@gmail.com
1 [Com] Board of Directors - - Chair Isaacson, Virginia Tate[A] tmisaacson@aol.com
2 [Com] Board of Directors - - Executive Director Dastrup, Benson [A] bensond@law.byu.edu
5 [Com] Board of Directors - - Chair-Elect West, Stephen L.[A] slw@udallshumway.com
6 [Com] Board of Directors - - Dean Smith, D. Gordon[A] smithg@law.byu.edu
7 [Com] Board of Directors - - LDS Associate General Counsel Atkin, William F.[A] atkinwf@ldschurch.org
3 [Com] Board of Directors - - Chair-Elect
4 [Com] Board of Directors - - Associate Director
12 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Chair Higham, Terry L.[A] higham.terry@gmail.com
13 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Leadership Development Team Vice-Chair Crane, Eileen Doyle[A] jrclsleadershipeileen@gmail.com
15 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Student Advisory - S. Com. Chair Nobmann, Sean [A] sean.nobmann@gmail.com
16 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Membership Development - S. Com Chair Janis, Daron L.[A] djanis@lockelord.com
17 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Vice Chair - Americas Central Cammack, Kent E.[A] kcammack@gustlaw.com
18 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - Mexico Kimball, Kevin Larry[A] kevin.kimball@ldschurch.org
19 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - Europe Methot, Chantal Bernadette[A] methotcb@gmail.com
22 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - Australasia Menzie, Robert John[A] robert@menzielegal.com.au
23 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - Australasia Sutcliffe, Thomas [A] tom.s@xtra.co.nz
24 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - Asia Ojeda, Mary Ann Lavarro[A] ojedaml@gmail.com
25 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - Asia Spencer, Steven A.[A] steven.spencer@byu.net
26 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Vice Chair - Australasia Thompson, A. Keith[A] akeiththompson@gmail.com
27 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - US South East Norwood, Debra Chaves[A] dnorwood1@yahoo.com
28 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - US South East Wardle, Jonathan H.[A] jonathan.wardle@ag.tn.gov
29 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - US North East Bennion, Brad Paul[A] bradbennion@verizon.net
30 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - US North East Openshaw, Glen R.[A] glen.openshaw@acquirelaw.com
32 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - US Mid-Atlantic Baxter, Eric S.[A] ebaxter@becketfund.org
33 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - Africa/Middle East Monkurai, Ebi Williams[A] ebimonks@yahoo.com
34 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - Africa/Middle East Boshoff, Shawn [A] shawn@aloc.co.za
35 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - Africa/Middle East Goh, Edward Mensak[A] edwardgoh541@yahoo.co.uk
36 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Vice Chair - North America Atlantic Isaacson, Thomas M.[A] tisaacson@polsinelli.com
37 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - US Northwest Zarian, John Naya[A] jzarian@parsonsbehle.com
38 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - US Northwest Pixton, J. Thomas[A] tom@pixtonlaw.com
39 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - US Rocky Mountain Sabey, Melvin B.[A] melsabey@hallrender.com
40 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - US Rocky Mountain Zarian, John Naya[A] jzarian@parsonsbehle.com
41 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - Canada Sommerfeldt, Matthew D.[A] msommerfeldt@gmail.com
42 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - Canada Laycock, Bruce Douglas[A] blaycock@ualberta.net
43 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - California Gubernick, Deborah Ann[A] dgubernick@calljensen.com
44 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - California Gubernick, Deborah Ann[A] dgubernick@calljensen.com
45 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Vice Chair - Americas West Hoffman, Paul A.[A] pachoffman@gmail.com
47 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - US Southwest Stradling, Tyler Ron[A] tstradling@fclaw.com
49 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - US South Central Ryan, Marcus Patrick[A] marcus.ryan@erm.com
50 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - US North Central Patterson, James S.[A] jpatterson@splawfirm.net
51 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - US North Central Switzer, Charles T.[A] charles.switzer@faegrebd.com
52 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - South America Armstrong, David Kent[A] dkarmstrong31@sbcglobal.net
53 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - South America Cavalcante, Aroldo Barreto[A] aroldo.cavalcante@hotmail.com.br
54 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - Mexico Johnson, Richard G.[A] rjohnson@kmclaw.com
301 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Operations Committee Liaison Morgan, Jeremiah J.[A] jeremiah.morgan1@gmail.com
469 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Leadership Development Team Member Flores, Melissa [A] melissa.flores@slcc.edu
563 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Vice Chair - Latin America Clark, Gregory Gene[A] clarkgg@ldschurch.org
496 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Executive Secretary Newton, Michael [A] mnewton3@gmail.com
568 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - Utah Ethington, Mark Taylor[A] mark@ethingtonlaw.com
567 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - Central America Wood, Mark E.[A] mewlvnv@gmail.com
505 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - Caribbean Gardner, Ronald J.[A] r.gardner@ldschurch.org
515 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Leadership Development Team Member Linton, Morris D.[A] morrisdlinton@gmail.com
581 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Leadership Development Team Member Armstrong, David Kent[A] dkarmstrong31@sbcglobal.net
580 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Leadership Development Team Member Vieira, Randa Begni da Silva[A] rbsvieira@randallkedwards.com
579 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Leadership Development Team Member Pazos Buitron, Jorge Luis[A] jorgepazos@yahoo.es
578 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Leadership Development Team Member Hoagland, Dennis Roy[A] dr.hoagland@hotmail.com
557 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Leadership Development Team Member Porter, Wendy Woodfield[A] wporter@ldsbc.edu
562 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Vice Chair - EMEA Slater, Martin Reed[A] martin.slater@ldschurch.org
14 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Leadership Development - S.Com. Chair
20 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Area Director - Europe
31 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - US Mid-Atlantic
46 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - US Southwest
48 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - US South Central
506 [Com] Chapter Relations Council - - Assistant AD - Caribbean
86 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Atkin, William F.[A] atkinwf@ldschurch.org
144 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Chair Guynn, Randall D.[A] randall.guynn@dpw.com
146 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Member Clark, Robert S.[A] rclark@parrbrown.com
147 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Member Broadbent, Berne Steven[A] berne.broadbent@gmail.com
148 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Member Brennan, Sterling A.[A] sbrennan@mabr.com
149 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Operations Committee Liaison Isaacson, Virginia Tate[A] tmisaacson@aol.com
150 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Hardy, Ralph W.[A] rhardy@venable.com
151 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Jones, Charles E.[A] cjoneslaw@cox.net
152 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Cramer, Lew W.[A] lew.cramer@cbcadvisors.com
153 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Mabey, Ralph R.[A] rmabey@kmclaw.com
154 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Bentley, Joseph Ivins[A] joseph.bentley@cox.net
155 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Belnap, Brent J.[A] brentjbelnap@ldschurch.org
156 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Van Slooten, Nancy Stevenson[A] nancyvanslooten@gmail.com
158 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Reserve Status Jarvis, Annette Wanlass[A] jarvis.annette@dorsey.com
160 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Reserve Status Duffield, R. Bruce[A] bruce.duffield@bryancave.com
161 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Reserve Status Munns, Rulon D.[A] rulon@boginmunns.com
162 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Johnson, Christian A.[A] cjesqip@gmail.com
163 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Reserve Status Mendenhall, Robert Wayne[A] robert.mendenhall@richardsongmp.com
465 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Morgan, Jeremiah J.[A] jeremiah.morgan1@gmail.com
450 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Member Earl, Stephen Condie[A] searl@ecllaw.com
451 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Member Colton, S. David[A] sdcolton@gmail.com
452 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Member Monson, Douglas M.[A] dmonson@rqn.com
564 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Bush, Douglas R.[A] bush.doug@arentfox.com
565 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Member Taylor, John A.[A] jtaylor@horvitzlevy.com
628 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Member Douglas, John L.[A] john.douglas@davispolk.com
630 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Member Hoagland, Mary H.[A] hoaglandm@law.byu.edu
637 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Past Chair Anderson, Gary S.[A] lynn.anderson5@yahoo.com
145 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Vice Chair
159 [Com] Clark Society Advisors - - Reserve Status
68 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Chair Paul, Scott C.[A] scp24@byulaw.net
69 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Vice Chair Perkins, Daren Wayne[A] daren.perkins@jpmchase.com
71 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Secretary Runyan, Nathan R[A] nrr9@byulaw.net
73 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Education Week Subcommittee Schofield, Anthony W.[A] aschofield@kmclaw.com
74 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Education Week Subcommittee Bramhall, Eugene H.[A] gbramhall@comcast.net
75 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Finance Subcommittee Billings, Roger R.[A] rbillings@rbillingslaw.com
76 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Leadership Conference Subcommittee Bradshaw, Justin Brent[A] bradshaw.justin@gmail.com
77 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Leadership Conference Subcommittee Hobbs, Lorie Z.[A] lzh2@byulaw.net
78 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Leadership Conference Subcommittee Richards, Matthew Kent[A] mrichards@kmclaw.com
79 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Publications Subcommittee Winder, Craig L.[A] cwinder@peckhadfield.com
80 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Publicity Subcommittee Larsen, Amy Gardner[A] gardner_law@yahoo.com
81 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Publicity Subcommittee Cuaira, Kaycee Hulet[A] kaycee@huletlaw.com
83 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Website and Registration Subcommittee Jamison, Derek [A] derek.jamison@gmail.com
298 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Operations Committee Liaison Dastrup, Benson [A] bensond@law.byu.edu
70 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Vice Chair of Annual Conference Subcommittee
72 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - CLE Subcommittee
82 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Regional Conference Subcommittee Chair
164 [Com] Conference and Events Committee - - Student Chapters Board Rep Alton, Alexander [S] alalton@byulaw.net
84 [Com] Finance Committee - - Chair Jarvis, Annette Wanlass[A] jarvis.annette@dorsey.com
85 [Com] Finance Committee - - Vice Chair Lange, Cynthia Juarez[A] clange@fragomen.com
87 [Com] Finance Committee - - Executive Secretary Schmidt, Christopher D.[A] chrisschmidtlaw@gmail.com
88 [Com] Finance Committee - - Brigham Young University Law School Assistant Controller Imbler, Matt [A] imblerm@law.byu.edu
90 [Com] Finance Committee - - JRCLS Outreach Cannavo, Zona [A] cannavoz@law.byu.edu
299 [Com] Finance Committee - - Operations Committee Liaison Skidmore, Gregory [A] gregskidmore85@gmail.com
89 [Com] Finance Committee - - Student Chapters Board Rep
91 [Com] Media Committee - - Vice Chair Dallas, Danielle Reist[A] danielle.r.dallas@gmail.com
92 [Com] Media Committee - - Chair Foote, Gordon T.[A] gfoote@hallettperrin.com
93 [Com] Media Committee - - Secretary, Profiles in Service Editor Brown, Amber Michelle[A] amber.crockett@gmail.com
94 [Com] Media Committee - - Newsletter Editor Smith, Julie Ferguson[A] julieandherboys@yahoo.com
95 [Com] Media Committee - - Member Jerdon, Wendy Fors[A] wjerdon@cox.net
96 [Com] Media Committee - - Member Van Slooten, Nancy Stevenson[A] nancyvanslooten@gmail.com
98 [Com] Media Committee - - Member Alles, Suzette [A] sbond@byulaw.net
305 [Com] Media Committee - - Operations Committee Liaison Dastrup, Benson [A] bensond@law.byu.edu
462 [Com] Media Committee - - JRCLS History Subcommittee Chair Van Slooten, Nancy Stevenson[A] nancyvanslooten@gmail.com
463 [Com] Media Committee - - JRCLS History Subcommittee Member Alles, Suzette [A] sbond@byulaw.net
464 [Com] Media Committee - - JRCLS History Subcommittee Member Smith, Elizabeth Shaw[A] ess@egarysmithlaw.com
502 [Com] Media Committee - - Member Smith, Elizabeth Shaw[A] ess@egarysmithlaw.com
619 [Com] Media Committee - - Updates and Inspiration Editor Nelson, Megan Jayne[A] megan.jayne.nelson@gmail.com
434 [Com] Media Committee - - Student Chapters Board Rep
102 [Com] Membership and Technology Committee - - Chair Mendenhall, Anthony Mark[A] ammendenhall@gmail.com
104 [Com] Membership and Technology Committee - - Secretary Hansen, Beth Ann[A] hansenb@law.byu.edu
105 [Com] Membership and Technology Committee - - Chapter Relations Council Liaison Bastian, Philip N.[A] pnbastian@everettlaw.com
106 [Com] Membership and Technology Committee - - Assistant to the Executive Director Allred, Phillip M.[A] phil.allred@brooklaw.edu
107 [Com] Membership and Technology Committee - - Network Manager, BYU Law School Everett, Vance L.[A] everettv@law.byu.edu
302 [Com] Membership and Technology Committee - - Operations Committee Liaison Bradford, Jeffrey Gordon[A] jeff.bradford@tonkon.com
475 [Com] Membership and Technology Committee - - Membership Drive Chair Toronto, Jonathan J.[A] Jonathan.Toronto@zimmerbiomet.com
559 [Com] Membership and Technology Committee - - Vice Chair Midgley, Peter M.[A] pmm@byu.edu
436 [Com] Membership and Technology Committee - - Student Chapters Board Rep Treu, Blake Aaron[S] blaketreu@gmail.com
438 [Com] Membership and Technology Committee - - Student Chapters Board Rep
9 [Com] Operations Committee - - Executive Director Dastrup, Benson [A] bensond@law.byu.edu
10 [Com] Operations Committee - - Chair-Elect West, Stephen L.[A] slw@udallshumway.com
11 [Com] Operations Committee - - Chair Isaacson, Virginia Tate[A] tmisaacson@aol.com
61 [Com] Operations Committee - - Executive Secretary Skidmore, Gregory [A] gregskidmore85@gmail.com
8 [Com] Operations Committee - - Associate Director
570 [Com] Religious Freedom - - Committee Member Taylor, John A.[A] jtaylor@horvitzlevy.com
521 [Com] Religious Freedom - - Chair Fielding, Michael D.[A] michael.fielding@huschblackwell.com
522 [Com] Religious Freedom - - 30 Seconds Contest Judge Isaacson, Thomas M.[A] tisaacson@polsinelli.com
523 [Com] Religious Freedom - - 30 Seconds Contest Judge Snyder, Robert [A] snyderob@gmail.com
524 [Com] Religious Freedom - - 30 Seconds Contest Content Judge Dastrup, Benson [A] bensond@law.byu.edu
526 [Com] Religious Freedom - - 30 Seconds Contest Judge Gardner, Ron [A] rondgardner@yahoo.com
527 [Com] Religious Freedom - - 30 Seconds Contest Judge Lehr-Lehnardt, Rana Renee[A] lehrlehnardtr@umkc.edu
525 [Com] Religious Freedom - -
112 [Com] Sections Committee - - Chair Richmond, Rick [A] rrichmond@jenner.com
113 [Com] Sections Committee - - Vice Chair Salgado, Richard D.[A] richard.salgado@snrdenton.com
114 [Com] Sections Committee - - Intellectual Property Chair Randall, Joshua N.[A] jnrandall@hollandhart.com
115 [Com] Sections Committee - - Bankruptcy Co-Chair Monson, Douglas M.[A] dmonson@rqn.com
116 [Com] Sections Committee - - Bankruptcy Co-Chair Monson, Elaine [A] emonson@rqn.com
117 [Com] Sections Committee - - Family Law/ Housing Chair Roisum, Karla Jean[A] kroisum@hotmail.com
118 [Com] Sections Committee - - Employment and Labor Law Chair Nielson, Samuel [A] spn@job-law.com
121 [Com] Sections Committee - - Litigation Chair Garner, David D.[A] dgarner@omlaw.com
123 [Com] Sections Committee - - Commercial/Banking/M&A/Regulatory Chair Douglas, John L.[A] john.douglas@davispolk.com
124 [Com] Sections Committee - - Construction Law Chair Jackson, Bryan C.[A] bryancharles.jackson@ldschurch.org
125 [Com] Sections Committee - - Education Law Chair Harris, Dina O.[A] dina.harris@bbklaw.com
128 [Com] Sections Committee - - General Corporate Chair Douglas, John L.[A] john.douglas@davispolk.com
129 [Com] Sections Committee - - Government Relations Chair Knudsen, Michael B.[A] mike@knudsenassociates.com
130 [Com] Sections Committee - - Immigration Chair Kuck, Charles H.[A] ckuck@immigration.net
131 [Com] Sections Committee - - In-House Counsel Chair Toronto, Jonathan J.[A] Jonathan.Toronto@zimmerbiomet.com
132 [Com] Sections Committee - - Indian Law Chair Chaney, Christopher B.[A] christopher.chaney@ic.fbi.gov
133 [Com] Sections Committee - - Real Estate Chair Dishman, Elysa Michelle[A] edishman@kmclaw.com
134 [Com] Sections Committee - - International Law Chair Brubaker, Joseph Richards[A] jbrubaker@kmclaw.com
135 [Com] Sections Committee - - Judges Chair Mingledorff, Currie M.[A] judgemingledorff@gmail.com
136 [Com] Sections Committee - - Law Professors Chair Brunson, Samuel D.[A] sbrunson@luc.edu
137 [Com] Sections Committee - - Mediation and ADR Chair Marker, Travis R.[A] markerlawmediation@gmail.com
139 [Com] Sections Committee - - Political and Election Law Chair Parks, Zachary G.[A] zackparks@gmail.com
140 [Com] Sections Committee - - Public Sector/Military Law (JAG) Chair Harris, Jeremy H.[A] jeremyharris77@gmail.com
141 [Com] Sections Committee - - Estate Planning Chair Warnick, John A.[A] johna.warnick@gmail.com
143 [Com] Sections Committee - - Tax Chair Disparte, Suzanne Sitthichai[A] suesit33@gmail.com
304 [Com] Sections Committee - - Operations Committee Liaison Dastrup, Benson [A] bensond@law.byu.edu
468 [Com] Sections Committee - - Biblical and Ancient Laws Chair Parkinson, Clifford B.[A] cliff.parkinson@tnw.com
553 [Com] Sections Committee - - Intellectual Property Vice-Chair Kemeny, David R [A] dkemeny@gmail.com
554 [Com] Sections Committee - - Appellate Chair Pierson, Adam [A] adam.pierson@dentons.com
592 [Com] Sections Committee - - Real Estate Vice Chair Dalton, Bryce K.[A] bdalton@kmclaw.com
623 [Com] Sections Committee - - Judges Executive-Secretary Brinton, Sarah Louise[A] brintonsarah@gmail.com
126 [Com] Sections Committee - - Energy/Mining/Land Use Chair
138 [Com] Sections Committee - - Personal Injury Chair
142 [Com] Sections Committee - - Social Security/Disability Chair
442 [Com] Sections Committee - - Student Chapters Board Rep Carpenter, Fletcher [S] Carpenter2017@lawnet.ucla.edu
62 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - Chair Moss, James Rex[A] jrm@paynefears.com
63 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - Vice Chair Sheffield, Richard W.[A] rsheffield@fslaw.com
65 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - North America Atlantic Region Moss, James Rex[A] jrm@paynefears.com
66 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - Latin America Region Patton, Mark D.[A] mpatton@lrrlaw.com
67 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - North America Central Region (except Utah) Griffith, Susan White[A] griffiths@law.byu.edu
467 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - North America Central Region (except Utah) Brown, Benjamin Bellamy[A] uzn7pj9c6wx8pxuuqj@thrott.com
483 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - North America West Region - Rocky Mtn. + UT / CA Sheffield, Richard W.[A] rsheffield@fslaw.com
589 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - North America West Region - Northwest/Canada Mitchell, J. Chad[A] chadm@summitlaw.com
590 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - Europe and Middle East Region Moss, James Rex[A] jrm@paynefears.com
591 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - AustralAsia-Region Brown, Benjamin Bellamy[A] uzn7pj9c6wx8pxuuqj@thrott.com
482 [Com] Service and Outreach Committee - - North America Central Region (except Utah)
414 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- US South Central Lamb, Benjamin Scott[A] benjaminslamb@gmail.com
439 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Service and Outreach Rep Kennedy, Angela Belle[A] angiebkennedy@gmail.com
227 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Vice Chair - Americas Central Richardson, Brian Halls[S] brianhalls@outlook.com
300 [Com] Student Chapters Board - -
409 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Chair Hagge, Courtney Elizabeth[S] cehagge@email.wm.edu
410 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- Australasia Chair-Elect Arthur, Hemi Terrence Alema[S] hemi.arthur@gmail.com
411 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- Mexico/Central America
412 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- South America
413 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- US North Central
415 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- US Southwest Gee, Todd [S] toddmgee@gmail.com
416 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Vice Chair- Americas West Asper, Braden Wayne[S] basper@sandiego.edu
418 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- Canada
417 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- California Lusk, Douglas Edwin[S] douglas.lusk@laverne.edu
420 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- US Northwest Smith, Starleigh [S] smith.s@law.wlu.edu
421 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Vice Chair- Atlantic Region Johnston, Scott Randolph[S] scottrandolphjohnston@gmail.com
422 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- Africa/Middle East
423 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- US North East
424 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- US Mid-Atlantic
425 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- US South East
426 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Vice Chair- Australasia/ Europe Olsen, Rost C[S] rolsen@lawschool.gonzaga.edu
427 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- Asia McKinley, Ian [S] mckian@stanford.edu
428 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- Australasia Rota, Paul Andrew[S] parot1@student.monash.edu
429 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- Europe Wallace, Joel Nikolai[S] wallace_joel@hotmail.com
430 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Conference and Events Rep Wright, Stacey [S] stacey.wright@law.utah.edu
433 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Media Rep Richards, Scott [S] scottdrichards@hotmail.com
435 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Membership and Technology Rep Treu, Blake Aaron[S] blaketreu@gmail.com
437 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Membership and Technology Rep
441 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Sections Rep Sevy, Clayton Lyman[S] Clayton.sevy@stcl.edu
544 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Regional Rep- Americas West Archibald, Stephen Blaine[S] sbarchib@ualberta.ca
555 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep-Elect - Australasia Arthur, Hemi Terrence Alema[S] hemi.arthur@gmail.com
616 [Com] Student Chapters Board - - Area Rep- US Mountain West Gebler, Rebekah-Anne Susan[S] rgebler@byulaw.net
55 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Chair Zimmerman, Angel R.[A] angel@z2law.com
56 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Vice-Chair Wilson, Jennifer H.[A] jwilson@mvmlawyers.com
97 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Member Pugsley, Stephanie Wilkins[A] stephanie.pugsley@gmail.com
108 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Alumni Liaison Thomas, Susannah [A] susannah8@gmail.com
109 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Executive Secretary Wilson, Jennifer H.[A] jwilson@mvmlawyers.com
110 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Member Jamison, Joni [A] joni.jamison@gmail.com
111 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Member Nordstrom, Desiree J.[A] desiree@overflowlegalnetwork.com
303 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Operations Committee Liaison Dastrup, Benson [A] bensond@law.byu.edu
472 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Member Huish, Tisha [A] tishahuish@yahoo.com
556 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Member Needham, Megan Woodhouse[A] megan.m.needham@gmail.com
444 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Student Chapters Board Rep Smith, Jordan Elizabeth[S] jordanesmith789@gmail.com
512 [Com] Women in Law Committee - - Student Representative Metler, Ann Richan[S] ametler@willamette.edu
461 [Att] Africa South Africa EMEA Africa/Middle East Chair Keyes, Trevor Thomas[A] trevork@ibi.co.za
492 [Att] Africa West Africa EMEA Africa/Middle East Chair Monkurai, Ebi Williams[A] ebimonks@yahoo.com
237 [Att] Alabama Montgomery North America Atlantic US South East Chair
248 [Att] American Samoa Australasia Australasia Chair
457 [Att] Argentina Buenos Aires Latin America South America Chair Cardoso, Marcos [A] cadosom@ldschurch.org
190 [Att] Arizona Eastern Arizona North America Central US Southwest Chair Smith, Jared Omer[A] jared.smith@azbar.org
271 [Att] Arizona Eastern Arizona North America Central US Southwest Chair-Elect Peterson, Michael D.[A] michaeldpeterson7@yahoo.com
58 [Att] Arizona Greater Phoenix North America Central US Southwest Chair Shelley, Gerald Lamar[A] gshelley@fclaw.com
500 [Att] Arizona Greater Phoenix North America Central US Southwest Chair-Elect Brown, Scott K.[A] sbrown@lrlaw.com
501 [Att] Arizona Greater Phoenix North America Central US Southwest Secretary Allen, Brian [A] bta@udallshumway.com
503 [Att] Arizona Greater Phoenix North America Central US Southwest Treasurer Hales, Terry [A] terryhales4653@gmail.com
558 [Att] Arizona Greater Phoenix North America Central US Southwest Technology and Media Communications Barton, J. Reuben Clark [A] nickbarton00@gmail.com
607 [Att] Arizona Greater Phoenix North America Central US Southwest Immediate Past Chair Udall, David K.[A] bishop.udall@hotmail.com
635 [Att] Arizona Northern Arizona North America Central US Southwest Chair Hoggard, Shiloh K.[A] shiloh@hoggard-law.com
636 [Att] Arizona Northern Arizona North America Central US Southwest Chair-Elect Linford, Jonathan Craig[S] linfordj@email.arizona.edu
307 [Att] Arizona Southern North America Central US Southwest Chair Patton, Mark D.[A] mpatton@lrrlaw.com
192 [Att] Arizona White Mountains North America Central US Southwest Chair Brown, David A.[A]
272 [Att] Arizona White Mountains North America Central US Southwest Chair-Elect Brown, Douglas E[A] brown5715@frontiernet.net
181 [Att] Arkansas Bentonville North America Central US South Central Chair
182 [Att] Arkansas Northwest North America Central US South Central Chair
249 [Att] Australia Adelaide Australasia Australasia Chair Black, Helen Roselie[A] hrblack070@gmail.com
250 [Att] Australia Hobart Australasia Australasia Chair Pawson, Matthew [A] matthew@raepartners.com.au
293 [Att] Australia Hobart Australasia Australasia Chair-Elect Menzie, Robert John[A] robert@menzielegal.com.au
251 [Att] Australia Melbourne Australasia Australasia Chair Bender, Mark [A] mark.bender@buseco.monash.edu.au
253 [Att] Australia Queensland Australasia Australasia Chair
254 [Att] Australia Sydney Australasia Australasia Chair Thompson, A. Keith[A] akeiththompson@gmail.com
252 [Att] Australia Western Australia (Perth) Australasia Australasia Chair Grinceri, Joel Kenneth[A] joel.grinceri@gmail.com
458 [Att] Bolivia La Paz Latin America South America Chair
566 [Att] Brazil Belo Horizonte Latin America South America Chair-Elect Da Mata, Geraldo Magela[A] geraldomata@gmail.com
561 [Att] Brazil Belo Horizonte Latin America South America Chair Parreira, Denison Fernandes[A] denison@pebadvogados.com.br
603 [Att] Brazil Brasilia Latin America South America Chair Fuchida, Erika [A] erikafuchida@gmail.com
604 [Att] Brazil Campinas Latin America South America Chair Xavier, Marcia [A] marcia.xavier@gmail.com
508 [Att] Brazil Curitiba Latin America South America Chair Prigol, Odacyr Carlos[A] odacyr@prigol.adv.br
509 [Att] Brazil Curitiba Latin America South America Chair-Elect Augusto, Bruno Silva[A] bruno@prigol.adv.br
571 [Att] Brazil Fortaleza Latin America South America Chair-Elect Cazorla, Daniel Munhoz[A] danielmcazorla@gmail.com
560 [Att] Brazil Fortaleza Latin America South America Chair Sousa, Robson Sabino de[A] robsonsud@hotmail.com
633 [Att] Brazil Jundiai Latin America South America Chair Pires, Eduardo Henrique[A] pireseh@gmail.com
169 [Att] Brazil Northeast Latin America South America Chair Silva, Severino Bezerra[A] sevbezerrasud@live.com
265 [Att] Brazil Northeast Latin America South America Chair-Elect Canel, Cleidson Gon?alves[A] capcanel@hotmail.com
168 [Att] Brazil Sao Paulo Latin America South America Chair Nascimento, Fabio Ferreira[A] nascimentoff@ldschurch.org
264 [Att] Brazil Sao Paulo Latin America South America Chair-Elect Franco, Marcelo Campione[A] marcelo.campione.franco@gmail.com
191 [Att] California Bakersfield North America West California Chair Acker, Michael S[A] sabinacker@hotmail.com
545 [Att] California Bakersfield North America West California Chair-Elect Eaton, Jacob [A] jeaton@kleinlaw.com
197 [Att] California Inland Empire North America West California Chair Cope, Richard Lewis[A] rcope@sbcda.org
277 [Att] California Inland Empire North America West California Chair-Elect Rowley, Kurt S.[A] krowley@sbcda.org
198 [Att] California Los Angeles North America West California Chair Blood, David O.[A] david.blood@dentons.com
278 [Att] California Los Angeles North America West California Chair Emeritus Lee, Michael M.[A] mlee@gibsondunn.com
513 [Att] California Los Angeles North America West California Chair-Elect Crabb, Kelly Charles[A] kcrabb@sheppardmullin.com
514 [Att] California Los Angeles North America West California Secretary Cannon, Hilary [A] hilary.pugmire@gmail.com
624 [Att] California Los Angeles North America West California Treasurer Vongsawad, Brandon [A] brandonv@stanfordalumni.org
516 [Att] California Los Angeles North America West California Communications Chair
199 [Att] California Modesto North America West California Chair Rowe, Anthony Drew[A] adrowe@rowelawoffices.com
200 [Att] California Orange County North America West California Chair-Elect Robinson, Gregory E.[A] ger@rrlawyers.com
280 [Att] California Orange County North America West California Chair Nelson, Philip Mark[A] pnelson@kmob.com
201 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Chair Hoybjerg, Jonathan Paul[A] paul@penneylaw.com
485 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Board Member Hodson, Treaver K.[A] thodson@pkwhlaw.com
534 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Board Member Penney, Fred W.[A] fpenney@penneylawyer.com
535 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Board Member Young, Jeanne M.[A] jeannemonroeyoung@gmail.com
536 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Board Member Chadwick, Braiden [A]
537 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Board Member Feller, Eric Daniel[A] feller_esq@yahoo.com
538 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Board Member Onstott, Christopher [A] constott@kmtg.com
539 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Board Member Potts, Douglas A.[A] doug.potts@jud.ca.gov
540 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Board Member Perry, Audrey [A] audreyperry@gmail.com
542 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Board Member Yager, Kiel Jon[A] kielyag@aol.com
546 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Chair-Elect Davis, R Keenan[A] keenan@keenandavis.com
507 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Board Member
541 [Att] California Sacramento North America West California Student Representative
202 [Att] California San Diego North America West California Chair Winn, Aaron Thomas[A] atwinn@duanemorris.com
203 [Att] California San Francisco North America West California Chair Anderson, Cory S.[A] canderson@ussposco.com
281 [Att] California San Francisco North America West California Chair-Elect Andersen, Philip Marsh [A] philip.andersen.nx3z@statefarm.com
204 [Att] California San Joaquin Fresno North America West California Chair Dardenne, Matthew Richard[A] mrdardenne@gmail.com
205 [Att] California Silicon Valley North America West California Chair Graham, Chadwick McCrea[A] cgraham@grahamadair.com
206 [Att] California Ventura North America West California Chair Johnson, Brandon P.[A] bpj@staker.com
547 [Att] California Ventura North America West California Chair-Elect Wood, Stephen [A] stephen.wood@collins-assoc.com
207 [Att] Canada Calgary North America West Canada Chair Chipman, Hollick [A] hchipman@millerthomson.com
282 [Att] Canada Calgary North America West Canada Chair-Elect Gross, Shane A.[A] sgross@pierlaw.com
283 [Att] Canada Edmonton North America West Canada Chair Jackson, Christopher A.[A] cjacksonlaw@gmail.com
548 [Att] Canada Edmonton North America West Canada Chair-Elect Simpson, Randy Dale[A] rsimpson@simpsonlawoffices.ca
209 [Att] Canada Lethbridge North America West Canada Chair Holthe, Mark C.[A] mholthe@pierlaw.com
284 [Att] Canada Lethbridge North America West Canada Chair-Elect Bissett, Robert Travis[A] bissett1978@yahoo.ca
214 [Att] Charlotte North Carolina North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Edwards, Blaine Ashby[A] blaine.edwards@novelaw.com
447 [Att] Charlotte North Carolina North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair-Elect
459 [Att] Chile Santiago Latin America South America Chair Montt, Fernando Ocampo[A] ocampofr@ocampo.cl
510 [Att] Chile Santiago Latin America South America Chair-Elect Vasquez, Juan Fernando[A] juan_vasquez7@hotmail.com
245 [Att] China Hong Kong Australasia Asia Chair Smith, Matthew Norman[A] matthewnorm@gmail.com
292 [Att] China Hong Kong Australasia Asia Chair-Elect
210 [Att] Colorado Denver North America West US Rocky Mountain Chair Collis, Steven T.[A] stcollis@hollandhart.com
232 [Att] Delaware North America Atlantic US North East Chair Anderson, Jeremy Douglas[A] janderson@fr.com
60 [Att] District of Columbia Mid-Atlantic North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Jacobs, Jonathan [A] jjacobs@aegislawgroup.com
101 [Att] District of Columbia Mid-Atlantic North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Treasurer Thacker-Bartlett, Annette [A] annettethacker@gmail.com
582 [Att] District of Columbia Mid-Atlantic North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair-Elect McConkie, John Taylor[A] tmcconkie@hotmail.com
634 [Att] Dominican Republic Santiago Latin America Caribbean Chair Gomez, Zeneida I[A] zeneidagh@gmail.com
504 [Att] Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Latin America Caribbean Chair Polanco Lara, Rudys Odal[A] polancoro@gmail.com
238 [Att] Florida Orlando North America Atlantic US South East Chair Busey, Daniel [A] danielpbusey@gmail.com
239 [Att] Florida South Florida (Miami) North America Atlantic US South East Chair Chichoni, Hector A.[A] HAChichoni@duanemorris.com
626 [Att] Florida South Florida (Miami) North America Atlantic US South East Chair Elect Tanner, Tyler Jon[A] ttanner@mcalpinconroy.com
240 [Att] Florida Southwest Florida (Naples) North America Atlantic US South East Chair Bennett, Andrew [A] andrewbennett84@gmail.com
241 [Att] Florida Tallahassee North America Atlantic US South East Chair Johnson, Stephen L.[A] stephenjohnsonlaw@hotmail.com
242 [Att] Georgia Atlanta North America Atlantic US South East Chair Hardy, Steven W.[A] steve.hardy@hardylegal.com
258 [Att] Germany Frankfurt EMEA Europe Chair Nabrotzky, Christian Walter[A] christian.nabrotzky@henkel-rae.de
597 [Att] Germany Frankfurt EMEA Europe Chair-Elect
166 [Att] Guatemala Guatemala City Latin America Central America Chair Quinonez Herrera, Set Isaac[A] quinonezsi@ldschurch.org
215 [Att] Hawaii North America West US Northwest Chair Lang, Adam G[A] alang@drmhawaii.com
216 [Att] Idaho Boise North America West US Northwest Chair Zeyer, Hyrum Mason[A] hyrum@petersonzeyerlaw.com
476 [Att] Idaho Boise North America West US Northwest Treasurer Hall, Bryan W.[A] bhall@ameriben.com
629 [Att] Idaho Boise North America West US Northwest Membership Secretary Greaves, Natalie [A] natalie@greaveslegal.com
474 [Att] Idaho Boise North America West US Northwest Chair-Elect
217 [Att] Idaho Central Idaho Twin Falls North America West US Northwest Chair
218 [Att] Idaho Moscow North America West US Northwest Chair Monson, Mark Thomas[A] monson@moscow.com
543 [Att] Idaho Moscow North America West US Northwest Chair-Elect Clark, Paul L.[A] pclarkesq@yahoo.com
219 [Att] Idaho Southeast Idaho North America West US Northwest Chair Higgins, Kent A.[A] khiggins@merrillandmerrill.com
220 [Att] Idaho Upper Snake River Valley North America West US Northwest Chair Coletti, Sean Jeffrey[A] seancoletti@hopkinsroden.com
173 [Att] Illinois Chicago North America Central US North Central Chair Evans, Jeannie Young[A] jeannie@hbsslaw.com
572 [Att] Illinois Chicago North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect Van Uitert, Rebecca Anne[A] rvanuitert@fragomen.com
174 [Att] Indiana Indianapolis North America Central US North Central Chair Ault, Andrew [A] andrew.ault@ilsi.net
473 [Att] Indiana Indianapolis North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect
226 [Att] Jordan Amman EMEA Africa/Middle East Chair Al Nasser, Mohammed A.[A] mohrula@byulaw.net
600 [Att] Jordan Amman EMEA Africa/Middle East Chair-Elect
175 [Att] Kentucky Louisville North America Central US North Central Chair Craig, Richard Eric[A] ecraig@weberandrose.com
583 [Att] Maine Bangor North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Erickson, Matthew S.[A] bangorlaw@gmail.com
584 [Att] Maine Bangor North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair-Elect Barrett, Jason [S]
120 [Att] Massachusetts Boston North America Atlantic US North East Chair-Elect Lovendale, Riley [S] riley.lovendale@gmail.com
233 [Att] Massachusetts Boston North America Atlantic US North East Chair Ricks, Spencer Barlow[S] spencericks@gmail.com
610 [Att] Mexico Guadalajara Latin America Mexico Chair Hernandez Pulido, Javier [A] javier_hernandez@me.com
611 [Att] Mexico Guadalajara Latin America Mexico Chair-Elect Contreras Arreaga, Javier [A] Contreras.ius@gmail.com
618 [Att] Mexico Guadalajara Latin America Mexico Secretary Velazquez Briseno, Daian Estefania[A] daian.velazquez15@gmail.com
631 [Att] Mexico Merida Latin America Mexico Chair Ordaz, Adran [A] adanordaz@hotmail.com
632 [Att] Mexico Merida Latin America Mexico Chair-Elect Leyva, Ramon [A] Leyva_ramon@hotmail.com
167 [Att] Mexico Mexico City Latin America Mexico Chair Morales y Gonzalez, Samuel [A] smoralesyg@gmail.com
263 [Att] Mexico Mexico City Latin America Mexico Chair-Elect Perez Garcia, Rodrigo [A] ruypg45@hotmail.com
615 [Att] Mexico Mexico City Latin America Mexico Women in Law Director
585 [Att] Mexico Monterrey Latin America Mexico Chair Gonzalez, Cuauhtemoc [A] cuauhtemoc_1@ hotmail.com
612 [Att] Mexico Puebla Latin America Mexico Chair Rojas, Manuel [A] mrojasf1961@gmail.com
613 [Att] Mexico Puebla Latin America Mexico Chair-Elect Calderon Cruz, Claudia [A] Claudialegal@gmail.com
573 [Att] Mexico Queretaro Latin America Mexico Chair Castillo, Aurora Margarita[A] not4aurora@hotmail.com
587 [Att] Mexico Queretaro Latin America Mexico Chair
586 [Att] Mexico Tijuana Latin America Mexico Chair Tenorio Malof, Leobardo [A] ltenorio@tplegal.net
602 [Att] Mexico Tuxtla Gutierrez Latin America Mexico Chair Gonzalez, VIrgilio [A] gorvo2@hotmail.com
617 [Att] Mexico Tuxtla Gutierrez Latin America Mexico Chair-Elect Garcia, Juan Carlos[A] licjuancarlosgarcia@hotmail.com
176 [Att] Michigan Detroit North America Central US North Central Chair Allen, Kimberly Horsley[A] michallenfamily@gmail.com
266 [Att] Michigan Detroit North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect
531 [Att] Middle East EMEA Africa/Middle East Chair Parata, Elye [A] elyejparata@gmail.com
532 [Att] Middle East EMEA Africa/Middle East Chair-Elect Prete, Emma [A] emma.prete@gmail.com
533 [Att] Middle East EMEA Africa/Middle East Secretary/Treasurer Isom, Michael [A] jmisom@gmail.com
177 [Att] Minnesota Twin Cities North America Central US North Central Chair Francis, Luke K[A] franc175@umn.edu
59 [Att] Missouri Kansas City North America Central US South Central Chair Felker, Andrew Sargent[A] afelker@chinnery.com
625 [Att] Missouri Kansas City North America Central US South Central Past Chair Zimmerman, Angel R.[A] angel@z2law.com
268 [Att] Missouri Kansas City North America Central US South Central Chair-Elect
183 [Att] Missouri St. Louis North America Central US South Central Chair Lake, Kevin T.[A] klake.law@gmail.com
269 [Att] Missouri St. Louis North America Central US South Central Chair-Elect
517 [Att] Montana Billings North America West US Northwest Chair Zobell, Gage Hart[A] gzobell@crowleyfleck.com
178 [Att] Nebraska Omaha North America Central US North Central Chair Sorensen, Justin R.[A] justin.sorensen@cox.net
487 [Att] Nevada Great Basin North America Central US Southwest Chair Gerber, Zachary Aaron[A] zag@gerberlegal.com
193 [Att] Nevada Las Vegas North America Central US Southwest Chair Smith, Dena James[A] dcsmith@tax.state.nv.us
498 [Att] Nevada Las Vegas North America Central US Southwest Vice Chair Park, Matthew W.[A] mpark@lrlaw.com
273 [Att] Nevada Las Vegas North America Central US Southwest Chair-Elect
448 [Att] Nevada Las Vegas North America Central US Southwest Chair
449 [Att] Nevada Las Vegas North America Central US Southwest Chair
194 [Att] Nevada Sierra Nevada North America Central US Southwest Chair Morris, Jason C[A] jcm59@byulaw.net
274 [Att] Nevada Sierra Nevada North America Central US Southwest Chair-Elect
234 [Att] New Hampshire North America Atlantic US North East Chair
195 [Att] New Mexico Albuquerque North America Central US Southwest Chair Thurston, Kelley L[A] kelley.thurston@gmail.com
275 [Att] New Mexico Albuquerque North America Central US Southwest Chair-Elect
235 [Att] New York Greater New York North America Atlantic US North East Chair Poulter, Matthew Stephen[A] matthew.poulter@linklaters.com
291 [Att] New York Greater New York North America Atlantic US North East Chair-Elect Mortensen, Todd A[A] todd.a.mortensen@gmail.com
236 [Att] New York Rochester North America Atlantic US North East Chair Natalie, Jennifer R.[A]
255 [Att] New Zealand Auckland Australasia Australasia Chair Shaw, Joshua [A] joshua.shaw@meredithconnell.co.nz
294 [Att] New Zealand Auckland Australasia Australasia Chair-Elect
256 [Att] New Zealand Hamilton Australasia Australasia Chair Barker, Soraya A. J.[A] gary.soraya.barker@xtra.co.nz
295 [Att] New Zealand Hamilton Australasia Australasia Chair-Elect McKenna, Scott Anthony[A] scott@punachambers.co.nz
257 [Att] New Zealand Wellington Australasia Australasia Chair Hippolite, Frank Taimona[A] taimona36@xtra.co.nz
229 [Att] North Carolina Raleigh-Durham North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Taylor, Ritchie W[A] rtaylor@manningfulton.com
518 [Att] Ohio Cleveland North America Central US North Central Chair Tryon, David C.[A] dtryon@porterwright.com
519 [Att] Ohio Cleveland North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect Gee, Kyle Belnap[A] kgee@sssb-law.com
179 [Att] Ohio Columbus North America Central US North Central Chair Selph, Theran J.[A] tselph@selphlaw.com
267 [Att] Ohio Columbus North America Central US North Central Chair-Elect
184 [Att] Oklahoma Oklahoma City North America Central US South Central Chair Taylor, Jeffrey [A] jtaylor@duitconstruction.com
620 [Att] Oregon Portland North America West US Northwest Secretary/Treasurer Norton, Heather J.[A] heather.norton.law@gmail.com
221 [Att] Oregon Portland North America West US Northwest Chair Kearsley, Sara A.[A] sara@mckeanevers.com
608 [Att] Oregon Portland North America West US Northwest Chair-Elect
222 [Att] Oregon Southern Oregon North America West US Northwest Chair
286 [Att] Oregon Southern Oregon North America West US Northwest Chair-Elect
230 [Att] Pennsylvania Philadelphia North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Borneman, Ryan E.[A] reborneman@duanemorris.com
290 [Att] Pennsylvania Philadelphia North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair-Elect Choules, David Robert[A] david.choules@gmail.com
231 [Att] Pennsylvania Pittsburgh North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair-Elect Putney, John Paul[A] johnpaul.putney@gmail.com
588 [Att] Pennsylvania Pittsburgh North America Atlantic US Mid-Atlantic Chair Matson, Morgan Julia[A] mjkronk@gmail.com
170 [Att] Peru Arequipa Latin America South America Chair Zapana Rosado, Dr. Fredderick Javier[A] fzapana_rosado@outlook.com
171 [Att] Peru Chiclayo Latin America South America Chair Carhuatanta, Angel David[A] david_peru01@hotmail.com
460 [Att] Peru Cusco Latin America South America Chair Castillo Valverde, Gloria [A] gcastillo_valverde@hotmail.com
172 [Att] Peru Lima Latin America South America Chair Solano, Dora Marisol[A] dmary_sol@hotmail.com
296 [Att] Peru Lima Latin America South America Chair-Elect
246 [Att] Philippines Manila Australasia Asia Chair Ojeda, Mary Ann Lavarro[A] ojedaml@gmail.com
259 [Att] Russia Moscow EMEA Europe Chair Mochalov, Vladimir Viktorovich[A] mochalovvv@ldschurch.org
497 [Att] Russia Moscow EMEA Europe Secretary Smogluck, Denis Genndadyevich[A] smogluckdg@ldschurch.org
598 [Att] Russia Moscow EMEA Europe Chair-Elect
247 [Att] South Korea Australasia Asia Chair Lee, JaiWook [A] jailee@yulchon.com
260 [Att] Switzerland Geneva EMEA Europe Chair Bryan, Matthew Richard[A] matthew.bryan@wipo.int
599 [Att] Switzerland Geneva EMEA Europe Chair-Elect
243 [Att] Tennessee Memphis North America Atlantic US South East Chair Norwood, Dan [A] dannorwood@nhalaw.com
244 [Att] Tennessee Nashville North America Atlantic US South East Chair Wardle, Jonathan H.[A] jonathan.wardle@ag.tn.gov
627 [Att] Tennessee Nashville North America Atlantic US South East Chair-Elect Linning, Leighton George[A] leighton@covenantlawgroup.net
466 [Att] Tennessee Nashville North America Atlantic US South East Secretary
185 [Att] Texas Austin North America Central US South Central Chair Smith, Tyson [A] tsmith@pirkeybarber.com
186 [Att] Texas Dallas North America Central US South Central Chair Stevens, Bryan Paul[A] bstevens@hallettperrin.com
480 [Att] Texas Dallas North America Central US South Central Membership Chair Richins, Travis [A] travis@etheridgelaw.com
489 [Att] Texas Dallas North America Central US South Central Technology Chair Smith, Samuel R[A] samsmith1@gmail.com
511 [Att] Texas Dallas North America Central US South Central Treasurer Qualls, Steven [A] stevenqualls@gmail.com
479 [Att] Texas Dallas North America Central US South Central Chair-Elect
187 [Att] Texas Houston North America Central US South Central Chair Jenks, Thad Kingston[A] thad.jenks@wtllaw.com
188 [Att] Texas Lubbock North America Central US South Central Chair Davis, Megan Louise[A] mdavis@bustoslawfirm.com
270 [Att] Texas Lubbock North America Central US South Central Chair-Elect
189 [Att] Texas San Antonio North America Central US South Central Chair Oliveros, John A.[A] johnoliveros@rmolawfirm.com
261 [Att] United Kingdom EMEA Europe Chair Steinfeld, Charlotte M.[A] charlottesteinfeld@gmail.com
493 [Att] United Kingdom EMEA Europe Chair-Elect Steinfeld, Martin [A] ms627@cam.ac.uk
211 [Att] Utah Central North America Central Utah Chair Dallas, Danielle Reist[A] danielle.r.dallas@gmail.com
595 [Att] Utah Central North America Central Utah Chair-Elect
212 [Att] Utah Logan North America Central Utah Chair
213 [Att] Utah Ogden North America Central Utah Chair Marker, Travis R.[A] markerlawmediation@gmail.com
601 [Att] Utah Ogden North America Central Utah Chair-Elect
165 [Att] Utah Salt Lake City North America Central Utah Chair Nichols, Jason S.[A] jnichols@parsonsbehle.com
225 [Att] Utah Salt Lake City North America Central Utah Chair - Program Committee Ferguson, Phillip S.[A] phillip.ferguson@chrisjen.com
285 [Att] Utah Salt Lake City North America Central Utah Chair-Elect Rothschild, Brian Michael[A] brothschild@parsonsbehle.com
470 [Att] Utah Salt Lake City North America Central Utah Chair - Membership & Technology Committee Morton, Paul J.[A] paulmorton.jrcls@gmail.com
477 [Att] Utah Salt Lake City North America Central Utah Chair - Pro Bono Committee Rothschild, Brian Michael[A] brothschild@parsonsbehle.com
488 [Att] Utah Salt Lake City North America Central Utah Chair - Scholarship Committee Bell, Scott [A] Scott.Bell@am.dynonobel.com
490 [Att] Utah Salt Lake City North America Central Utah Chair - Young Lawyers Committee Bledsoe, Jordan Christopher[A] jordan.bledsoe@stoel.com
491 [Att] Utah Salt Lake City North America Central Utah Chair - Religious Liberty Committee Lochhead, Robert [A] rlochhead@vancott.com
495 [Att] Utah Salt Lake City North America Central Utah Chair - Women in the Law Committee Adams, Emily [A] eadams@adamslegalllc.com
196 [Att] Utah St. George North America Central Utah Chair Farris, Shawn [A] farris@farrisutley.com
276 [Att] Utah St. George North America Central Utah Chair-Elect Marker, Travis R.[A] markerlawmediation@gmail.com
223 [Att] Washington Columbia River North America West US Northwest Chair Davidson, Cory M[A] cory@butterworthlaw.com
287 [Att] Washington Columbia River North America West US Northwest Chair-Elect
224 [Att] Washington Seattle North America West US Northwest Chair Oman, Lisa J.[A] lisa.oman@cambiahealth.com
279 [Att] Washington Seattle North America West US Northwest Past Chair Burnham, D. Jeffrey[A] djburnham@jgkmw.com
372 [Att] Washington Seattle North America West US Northwest Past Chair Noel, Wright [A] wnoel@noel-law.net
407 [Att] Washington Seattle North America West US Northwest Treasurer Adams, Jared E.[A] jared@condieadams.com
471 [Att] Washington Seattle North America West US Northwest Secretary Latimer, Matthew D.[A] matthew.latimer@americanseafoods.com
486 [Att] Washington Seattle North America West US Northwest Information Technologist Ream, Michael David[A] reammd@msn.com
288 [Att] Washington Seattle North America West US Northwest Chair-Elect
289 [Att] Washington Spokane North America West US Northwest Chair Liljenquist, Levi E.[A] lliljenquist@ewinganderson.com
180 [Att] Wisconsin Milwaukee North America Central US North Central Chair Fetzer, Peter D.[A] pfetzer@foley.com
520 [Att] Wyoming Cheyenne North America West US Rocky Mountain Chair Walker, Robert John[A] rwalker@hickeyevans.com
306 - - Operations Committee Liaison Morgan, Jeremiah J.[A] jeremiah.morgan1@gmail.com
127 - -
621 - - unnamed
622 - - unnamed

CONNECT